TOP10 – Naiset 50m:n rata

Naiset 50 m
50 PERHOSUINTI
aika nimi
1 27,64 Laura Mäki
2 28,20 Jenni Pienimäki
3 28,42 Marjo Hienonen
4 28,93 Eveliina Kallio
5 29,04 Netta Mikkonen
6 29,36 Milja Huhta
7 29,39 Natalia Holm
8 29,62 Janna Ovaska
9 29,68 Anu Bergström
10 29,72 Tia Laurila
100 PERHOSUINTI
aika nimi
1 1:03,46 Marjo Hienonen
2 1:03,60 Jenni Pienimäki
3 1:03,83 Laura Mäki
4 1:04,56 Hilla Kortetjärvi
5 1:05,15 Tia Laurila
6 1:05,42 Janna Ovaska
7 1:05,69 Milla-Riina Lähde
8 1:06,63 Tanja Kylliäinen
9 1:06,66 Natalia Holm
10 1:07,02 Patricia Aschan
200 PERHOSUINTI
aika nimi
1 2:21,56 Tanja Kylliäinen
2 2:24,84 Hilla Kortetjärvi
3 2:25,78 Janna Ovaska
4 2:28,06 Milla-Riina Lähde
5 2:29,23 Mari Järvenpää
6 2:29,94 Pauliina Matikainen
7 2:30,60 Vilma Roman
8 2:31,97 Laura Tolvanen
9 2:32,63 Sini Kössi
10 2:32,75 Saara-Maria Muurinen
50 SELKÄUINTI
aika nimi
1 29,32 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
2 30,18 Hilla Kortetjärvi
3 30,47 Janna Ovaska
4 30,58 Eveliina Kallio
5 30,61 Patricia Aschan
6 30,69 Marjo Hienonen
7 31,05 Marena Aimonen
8 31,61 Laura Mäki
9 32,23 Tia Laurila
10 32,35 Hanne Aimonen
100 SELKÄUINTI
aika nimi
1 1:04,77 Janna Ovaska
2 1:05,41 Patricia Aschan
3 1:05,41 Eveliina Kallio
4 1:05,54 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
5 1:06,00 Marena Aimonen
6 1:06,56 Marjo Hienonen
7 1:06,89 Anu Bergström
8 1:06,93 Hilla Kortetjärvi
9 1:08,47 Veera Rosama
10 1:08,69 Jenni Pienimäki
200 SELKÄUINTI
aika nimi
1 2:19,98 Anu Bergström
2 2:20,41 Patricia Aschan
3 2:21,51 Janna Ovaska
4 2:21,71 Marena Aimonen
5 2:25,21 Veera Rosama
6 2:27,65 Sirkku Seppänen
7 2:28,15 Eveliina Kallio
8 2:28,39 Noora Rosama
9 2:28,90 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
10 2:28,98 Mari Järvenpää
50 RINTAUINTI
aika nimi
1 33,34 Erika Bergström
2 34,58 Melina Vihdanmäki
3 35,37 Hanna Keskinen
4 35,48 Anna Aillio
5 35,65 Eerica Kuusjärvi
6 35,77 Patricia Aschan
7 35,92 Sini Kössi
8 36,08 Emilia Roivas
9 36,40 Emilia Liven
10 37,07 Jenni Pienimäki
100 RINTAUINTI
aika nimi
1:14,97 Patricia Aschan
1 1:15,24 Erika Bergström
2 1:16,76 Emilia Liven
3 1:16,98 Emilia Roivas
4 1:17,49 Anna Ailio
5 1:17,88 Hanna Keskinen
6 1:17,92 Janna Ovaska
7 1:18,17 Sini Kössi
8 1:18,38 Melina Vihdanmäki
9 1:18,64 Eerica Kuusjärvi
10 1:19,59 Rebekka Luoto
200 RINTAUINTI
aika nimi
1 2:41,68 Janna Ovaska
2 2:42,48 Erika Bergström
3 2:43,36 Patricia Aschan
4 2:43,94 Emilia Liven
5 2:44,78 Sini Kössi
6 2:46,16 Emilia Roivas
7 2:47,40 Melina Vihdanmäki
8 2:47,90 Eerica Kuusjärvi
9 2:48,83 Hanna Keskinen
10 2:50,33 Mari Järvenpää
50 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 26,39 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
2 26,49 Erika Bergström
3 26,92 Netta Mikkonen
4 26,93 Eveliina Kallio
5 27,95 Jenni Pienimäki
6 27,37 Marjo Hienonen
7 27,50 Milja Huhta
8 27,68 Marena Aimonen
9 27,76 Hilla Kortetjärvi
10 27,77 Janna Ovaska
100 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 57,92 Marjo Hienonen
2 57,44 Eveliina Kallio
3 58,07 Jenni Pienimäki
4 58,41 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
5 58,57 Netta Mikkonen
6 59,03 Janna Ovaska
7 59,22 Milja Huhta
8 59,30 Hilla Kortetjärvi
9 59,35 Patricia Aschan
10 59,73 Sirkku Seppänen
200 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 2:04,53 Marjo Hienonen
2 2:07,94 Hilla Kortetjärvi
3 2:08,14 Sirkku Seppänen
4 2:08,86 Janna Ovaska
5 2:10,18 Josefiina Välimäki
6 2:10,45 Riia-Rosa Koskelainen
7 2:10,55 Saara Koskela
8 2:10,55 Patricia Aschan
9 2:10,71 Immi Luona
10 2:10,76 Eveliina Kallio
400 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 4:23,60 Patricia Aschan
2 4:27,36 Marjo Hienonen
3 4:27,64 Hilla Kortetjärvi
4 4:31,00 Saara Koskela
5 4:31,70 Sirkku Seppänen
6 4:34,20 Mari Järvenpää
7 4:34,30 Pauliina Matikainen
8 4:36,22 Jenni Selenius
9 4:36,79 Anu Bergström
10 4:36,98 Jenni Gustafsson
800 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 9:11,41 Saara Koskela
2 9:15,17 Hilla Kortetjärvi
3 9:21,10 Mari Järvenpää
4 9:23,76 Pauliina Matikainen
5 9:27,52 Suvi Kössi
6 9:28,39 Immi Luona
7 9:29,52 Jenni Selenius
8 9:29,88 Anu Bergström
9 9:30,04 Sirkku Seppänen
10 9:30,44 Jenni Gustafsson
1500 VAPAAUINTI
aika nimi
1 17:48,69 Hilla Kortetjärvi
2 18:08,42 Anu Bergström
3 18:16,58 Sirkku Seppänen
4 18:26,59 Suvi Kössi
5 18:56,80 Veera Rosama
200 SEKAUINTI
aika nimi
1 2:20,36 Patricia Aschan
2 2:21,20 Tanja Kylliäinen
3 2:22,17 Janna Ovaska
4 2:22,78 Hilla Kortetjärvi
5 2:26,06 Jenni Selenius
6 2:26,45 Mari Järvenpää
7 2:27,59 Marjo Hienonen
8 2:28,76 Pauliina Matikainen
9 2:29,38 Tia Laurila
10 2:29,76 Milla-Riina Lähde
400 SEKAUINTI
aika nimi
1 4:52,48 Patricia Aschan
2 4:56,89 Tanja Kylliäinen
3 4:57,94 Hilla Kortetjärvi
4 4:59,87 Janna Ovaska
5 5:07,59 Mari Järvenpää
6 5:10,22 Pauliina Matikainen
7 5:10,45 Jenni Selelnius
8 5:11,46 Anu Bergström
9 5:18,98 Milla-Riina Lähde
10 5:19,82 Tia Laurila

seuran nettisivubanneri

tok

verkkokumppani%20250x150

Screen Shot 2015-03-26 at 22.03.35